Peter Persoon
- Board
- Customer Service
- General
- Group
- HRM
- Management
- ORNAMENTALS
- Plants general
- Production
- Production & Product Management
- Sales
- Sales
- Sales & Product Trade
- Sales partner
- VEGETABLES
- VERPAKKINGEN
Cor Bremmer
Sirekit Mol
Hasret Bläsing
Gera van Dam
Marja Vonk Noordegraaf
Europe
Jaap Solleveld
Jaap Solleveld
Netherlands, Switzerland, United Kingdom
Ruud Veenenbos
Africa, Asia, Austria, Czech Republic, Germany, Poland
Joop van Dijk
Baltic States, Eastern Europe, Russia, Scandinavia
Bas van der Kraan
The Netherlands
Stephan Faisst
Germany (Bayern)
Marc van Heijningen
Gerard Kuipers
The Netherlands
John Boender
The Netherlands
Thijs Dekker
Remco van der Ark
Andreas Kettermann
Germany (South-west)
Herbert van Gijtenbeek
Germany (NiederRhein)
Jan Nieuwenhuyzen
Germany (Center / North)
Manfred Wurzer
Austria
Stefan Tinkhauser
Austria
Martin Süss
Austria
Wolfram Senff
Czech Republic, Germany (East)
Andy Abbey
United Kingdom (North & South)
Johan Heemskerk
United Kingdom (Mid)
Tamara Elstgeest
Russia, Ukraine
Stefano Canale
Italy (Veneto north / Friuli / Vareze / Trentino / Altre regione)
Gianluca Guiducci
Italy (Veneto north / Friuli / Vareze / Trentino / Altre regione)
Kat Wolper
USA Area Manager West
Lauren Blume
USA Area Manager Mid
Torben Vangsgaard
Denmark / Norway
Gasa Young Plants
Ducrettet
Andrew Shao
China
Jussi Hämälainen
Finland
Beniamin Pudelko
Poland
Habitech OÜ
Estonia
Hedera BT
Greece
Panagiotis Baxevanis
Greece
Chris Fu
China
Hidemi Takamatsu
Japan
Shunsuke Ishio
Japan
Ger Odenkirchen
Ard van der Lugt
Geert Peters
Peet Koornneef
Wilke Goeman
Shirley Kuyvenhoven
Cassandra den Boer
- Board
- Customer Service
- General
- Group
- HRM
- Management
- ORNAMENTALS
- Plants general
- Production
- Production & Product Management
- Sales
- Sales
- Sales & Product Trade
- Sales partner
- VEGETABLES
- VERPAKKINGEN
Frank Vriends
Erik Heijs
Rob Valke
Denmark, Finland, Norway, Sweden, The Netherlands (North Holland, Westland)
Trix vd Spek
Gerard Noordam
Stefan Oosterveer
Brabant | Zeeland | Southern Dutch islands (The Netherlands) East and West Flanders (Belgium)
Marloes de Kiewit
Marc Balemans
Linda van Tienen
Raphael Lurkin
Stef Olsthoorn
Philip van Zanten
Nathalie Zwinkels
Fred Blokker
Noord-Holland (NL)
Bart van Wijlick
Germany, Austria
Pascale Nurdin
France
Hervé Allain
France departement 14, 27, 60, 76, 77, 78, 91, 92, 93, 94, 95
Joël Bonneau
France departement 10, 18, 28, 36, 37, 41, 45, 58, 72, 89
Dominique Frances
France department 08, 25, 39, 51, 52, 54, 55, 57, 67, 68, 70, 71, 88, 90
Edith Lenoir
France department 02, 59, 62, 80
Sébastien Fouillard
France departements 14, 27, 50, 60, 76, 77, 78, 91, 92, 93, 94, 95
Franz Krifter
Zwitserland- Zurich/Oost-Zwitserland
Daniel Thalmann
Switzerland - Midland/Western Switzerland
Wolfgang Glissmann
Germany
Per Hardenberg
Denmark